Roster

 

ABBOTT Karen Naples 597-9539
ABOUD Laurice* & Henry Naples 434-7998
ABRAMS Joyce Naples 417-0694
ACKARD Patricia Naples 261-3633
ADAMS John Naples 649-4099
ADELAAR Sondra M. Naples 261-1878
ALLEN Al* & Dorothy* Naples 774-3658
ALLISON William* Naples 417-9787
ANDERSON LaTona Naples 262-5592
ARENA Jack Naples 261-0651
ATOYNATAN Tony* & Dorothy* Naples 597-2472
ATTERBERRY Ginny Naples 514-7168
AUSTERMA Janice Naples 455-2618
AUSTIN Charles Naples 643-4923
BAKER Robert & Jinnie Naples 597-8916
BAKER Robert E.* Naples 263-7527
BALISE Vicki Naples 649-4104
BARLOW Betty* Naples 774-4433
BARNES Betty Lou Naples 514-4636
BATEMAN Al & Barbara Naples 262-6094
BAUER Lois Naples 262-5510
BECK Mae Naples 649-7330
BECKWITH Robert Naples 353-9558
BEDFORD Duncan* Naples 566-1128
BERGEVIN Polly Naples 434-8092
BERNINGER Marie Naples 261-2023
BHATT Sudhakar* Naples 353-3165
BLASHILL John* Naples 455-4282
BLEDSOE Bill* & Anna* Naples 434-4152
BLOKER Ray* & Betty* Naples 649-1672
BLONDER Erwin & Shirlee Naples 592-0165
BLOOM Harold Naples 649-7693
BLUM Bob* Marco 642-5543
BLURTON Nancy Naples 598-2218
BODLEY Lew Naples 430-3628
BOGGESS Sam* Naples 649-1385
BOLTON Paul Naples 498-4795
BOOTH Peggy Bonita 495-9935
BORDONARO John Naples 774-4465
BOWERS Dottie Naples 262-5141
BRAITHWAITE Liz Naples 262-5970
BRAND Robert Naples 597-7612
BRANDSCHUTZ Walter Naples 261-0153
BROWN Abe* & Jean* Marco 394-4272
BROWN Barbara Naples 455-4336
BROWN Helen* Naples 263-2186
BROWN Richard Naples 649-8836
BROWNSTONE Maxine Naples 592-7930
BRUBAKER Joe Naples 775-6498
BUCKLEY Barbara* Naples 793-1208
BULL Robert* Bonita 992-3795
BUNTIC Roberta Naples 403-4461
BUTSIKARES Elaine Naples 261-0742
BUTT Lawrence H. Naples 262-3355
CARL Paul & Betty* Naples 649-4470
CARLSON Dora* Naples 598-1871
CARR Marion Marco 394-4647
CARTER Jeanette Naples 793-0860
CASHMAN Helen Naples 353-0606
CASTLE William* Naples 775-0886
CATES Rachel Naples 262-6202
CAUDILL Forrest Naples 262-3446
CAYLOR Gay* Naples 263-8943
CERNIK Helly* Naples 262-6189
CHAMBERS Jean Naples 566-1962
CHAPMAN Marvin*,Louise* Marco 642-8595
CLARK Bob* & Phyllis Naples 591-2426
CLARK Dory* Naples 455-5421
CLEMENT John Naples 513-0094
COAKLEY Dorothy E.* Naples 262-3685
COHEN Lois Naples 263-0833
COLE Darlene* Naples 263-2070
COLLINS Dolly* Naples 597-7734
CONNORS Peg Naples 774-3061
CONOLLY Tom Naples 775-6118
CONSIDINE Don Naples 775-0936
COVI Elinor Naples 775-1420
CREEVY Francie* Naples 592-0017
CREITZ Walter* Naples 352-7708
CROWE Martin Naples 434-8480
CURE Eloise* Naples 594-8306
CURRIER Dorie* Naples 434-0054
CURTIS Joy Naples 263-3174
D'ARRIGO Marie Naples 643-4586
DALE Beverly* Naples 435-3524
DANCE Jane Naples 594-0797
DANCY Al Naples 793-2827
DARGUSCH Joyce B. Naples 262-8334
DARLINGTON Ted & Mary* Marco 642-7532
DARMSTADTER Herb* Naples 434-2676
DAVIES Frank & Norma Naples 774-3428
DeFOREST Marion Naples 594-1536
DEVERALL Bev Naples 643-3594
DEWSBURY Lee* Naples 775-9089
DICKSON Else Naples 262-4934
DIETRICH Joyce Naples 649-4264
DIVINS Mary Naples 775-2689
DODENHOFF Shirley* Naples 263-3990
DOHERTY Lainie Naples 649-1947
DORFMAN Ruth Naples 261-4888
DORNICH Barbara Naples 649-0944
DOYLE Bill Naples 774-5998
DUBOC William & Jane* Naples 597-8739
DUBOIS Peg* Naples 262-0582
DUMONT Alfred* Naples 643-0817
DUMONT Donald Naples 434-0684
DUXSTAD Joanne* Naples 592-9088
EATON Marion* Naples 591-1497
EATON Pat Naples 775-6118
EHRLICH Harriet* Naples 649-6891
EKLOF Frank*& Violet* Naples 774-7721
ELLINGSON Genevieve Naples 597-7463
ELLIOTT Bill* & Barbara Naples 434-0937
EPSTEIN Jerry* & Caren* Naples 594-8896
FAHEY Patrick Naples 649-4824
FANJOY Edward Naples 353-3606
FENTON Stephanie Naples 353-2379
FESS Suzanne* Naples 434-2075
FEUSER Harold Naples 263-7579
FINCH, Jr. Curtis Naples 591-0983
FITZGIBBON Jack Naples 793-7136
FRIEDMAN Judith Naples 775-5085
FRONTERO Jeanette Naples 775-8081
FUEDHOFF Carol Naples 597-7197
GALTON Lydia Naples 262-3137
GAUTRAUD John & Ann Naples 566-9272
GIFFORD Barbara Naples 261-6534
GILL Ruth* Naples 263-0769
GIULIANO Edwina Naples 352-0531
GOLDIN James Naples 352-7519
GOLDMAN Ralph Naples 597-1973
GOODING Libby* Naples 261-5855
GOODMAN Marv* Naples 263-7706
GOODWIN Frances* Naples 417-0125
GRANEY Irene Marco 394-6980
GRASFEDER Helen* Naples 263-2186
GRAVANTE Elinor Naples 514-7188
GREGUS Walter Naples 455-4634
GREIDER David Naples 434-0574
GUASTELLA Shirley Naples 261-6318
HABER Judy* Naples 649-6628
HALE Kathleen Naples 649-1385
HAMBURGER Joel* & Hilda Naples 5918219
HAND Fran* Naples 263-1065
HANSON Gwenda Naples 263-1916
HARMON Stan* Naples 353-7429
HASTINGS Theresa* Naples 261-8716
HATHAWAY Jane* Naples 649-6281
HAUSSMANN Joan* Naples 513-0916
HAXTON Joy Naples 434-2651
HEALEY Ernesta Naples 352-2334
HECK Eve Naples 774-0489
HEISER Jim & Jennie* Naples 352-8372
HEMPHILL Louise Naples 353-3667
HENCH Patricia* Naples 793-2690
HENRY Renee* Naples 434-8366
HERR Sophia Naples 597-5243
HESS Kay* Naples 774-7902
HILL Charles* Naples 403-1781
HILL Roger* Naples 598-8080
HIRSCH Carl*Charlotte* Naples 591-4264
HODGE Roberta* Marco 394-6993
HOFSTEDE Tony* Bonita 992-1158
HOLDEN Pamela Naples 514-1164
HORNE Bill* & Bunny* Naples 353-7476
HOROWITZ Fred* & Hilda Naples 774-4914
HOSTETLER Jim* & Doris Naples 263-2575
HOUGHTON May-Ella Naples 649-1401
HUMPHRIES Betty* Naples 566-2880
HUNTER Inga Naples 262-6974
HUSTON Charles* Naples 262-7865
IJAMS Marge* Naples 455-5569
IVENER Heidi Naples 598-5381
JACKSON Betty Naples 514-4082
JAFFE Stanley & Molly Naples 434-5451
JANKO Lynn Bonita 495-1415
JELNICKY Philip Marco 394-2376
JENSEN Jean* Naples 434-0512
JENSEN Joan Naples 566-8547
JOHNS Annette* Naples 598-2916
JONES Kenneth Naples 592-1948
JUDSON Beverly Naples 261-1193
JUSTER Bobbie Naples 455-7340
KAISER Angela* Bonita 992-4743
KATZ Annette Naples 732-5766
KATZ Freda Naples 775-2639
KECKLER Jim* Naples 417-8741
KEHOE Mary Naples 353-2568
KIMBERLY Wilma Naples 598-4702
KISSEL Wesley* & Mary* Naples 732-1548
KLAFFKY Lee Naples 263-6948
KLEET Arch* Naples 596-3135
KLEIN Armin Naples 597-7890
KLEIN Morton P. Naples 774-1921
KNICKERBOCKER Joyce Naples 775-3331
KOTOK Harold & Libby Naples 793-2102
KRAMER Milton Naples 775-8563
KROUT Joyce* Naples 793-4525
KRUGER Judy Naples 403-8361
KRYNOCK Dee* Naples 263-3324
LAGER Vivian Naples 594-2895
LAMBERT Katherine Naples 435-0425
LEEDY Marian Naples 434-8221
LEFTWICH Nita* Naples 643-0622
LEIKHIM Elaine* Naples 263-3227
LENNEY Nancy* Naples 514-0812
LEVERING Bob*, Virginia* Naples 263-7754
LEVINE Leonard Naples 514-0244
LIFTON Virginia* Marco 394-7445
LOCKE John*& Frances* Naples 352-6584
LOGAN Howard*& Herma* Naples 591-2011
LOGAN Robert & Jean Naples 566-9714
LOHMANN Rosalie Naples 775-5725
LONG Anna Mae Naples 643-1093
LONG Smokey* Naples 261-0905
LUESCHER Ann Naples 455-5401
MacMILLAN Jack & Doreen Naples 430-2121
MAGRANE Elizabeth* Naples 262-1797
MAIN Jim* Naples 649-4806
MAKELY Joyce* Naples 643-4249
MALONEY Joe Naples 262-0012
MAPEL Virginia* Naples 262-2815
MARANGER Angie Naples 352-1267
MARANO Dorothy Naples 353-2903
MARGOLIS Stan & Rivie Naples 434-7582
MARTIN Bette Naples 434-5236
MASON Jinx (Betty) Naples 417-9220
MASON Mary S.* Naples 352-1232
MASS Rose Naples 455-0846
MAURER Jack & Ellen Naples 403-8117
McCARTHY Jeanne* Marco 642-8382
McCRACKEN Robert* Naples 591-4595
McGARITY Ruth* Naples 775-7677
McINTIRE Peggy* Naples 649-7559
McNAMARA Judy Naples 263-7995
McQUEEN Robert C. Naples 597-4735
MELKA James Marco 642-6813
MILLER Claire* Naples 592-9901
MILLER Jane Naples 434-2868
MILLER Margaret* Naples 261-0168
MILLER Philip D.* Naples 455-4058
MILLER Sam & Jane Naples 261-8943
MILLS Kit Naples 261-7841
MISNER Rudy & Betty Naples 261-9591
MOEHN Dr. John Naples 261-1049
MOKRZYCKI Lech & Janine Naples 261-2911
MORA Marilyn Naples 514-2796
MOSCH Terry NAPLES 261-7502
MUCCIO Rosemarie* Naples 263-0193
MUELLER Arndt Naples 434-5316
MULCAHY Hayes Naples 262-0815
MUTH Joe* & Irene* Naples 774-9329
MUTTER Jean Naples 597-4171
MYERS Lew Naples 591-0878
NADEAU Pat Naples 262-2129
NASTI Erich Everglades 695-4062
NELSON Walt & Stefanie Naples 261-5184
NEWELL Lanny Naples 263-6970
NEYLON Alice Naples 455-2492
NICHOLS Roy* & Marilyn* Naples 514-2311
NIELD Edward Naples 649-5687
NIES Donald Naples 514-3775
NOE Robert Naples 775-5851
NYKAMP Gayle* Bonita 947-0197
O'BRIEN Odessa* Naples 775-7201
O'CONNOR Audrey* Naples 598-3632
O'HARA Joe* & Virginia Naples 263-2531
O'HARA Patricia* Naples 417-9404
OLSON Betty Naples 774-3069
OSLIN Bob Naples 430-0312
PADELLARO Elsie Marie Naples 434-2924
PALAY Howard & Judi Naples 352-9151
PALETTA Elita Bergen Naples 263-3085
PALMER Pat Naples 649-4086
PARISH Joan Naples 434-8780
PARLIN Robert* Naples 594-9059
PASCAL Charlene E* Naples 263-4388
PAYNE Suzanne* Naples 594-9223
PECARO Bertha Naples 649-1370
PELLETIER Patricia Naples 649-6156
PENNINGTON Betty Naples 263-6935
PETTIBONE Dorothy* Naples 261-2020
POWERS Charmaine* Naples 597-8365
PROVINSAL Richard* Naples 793-2559
PUTMAN Norm*& Florence* Naples 597-1819
QUALE Pat Naples 242-4219
RADGENS Paul & Joyce Naples 774-0882
RANDOLPH Randon Naples 435-1352
RASOR Lenore* Naples 594-1926
RATHGEBER Fred* Naples 775-4305
REHMUS Richard* Bonita 495-0057
REIBEL Louise* Naples 793-8132
RHODE Edward* Naples 774-5842
RICHMOND Bill* & Fern* Naples 353-7278
ROBERTS Gene & Lola Naples 643-6189
ROBERTS Natalie Naples 591-2261
ROBERTSON Robby Naples 774-2195
ROEMER Kathryn* Naples 597-4726
ROHN Wesley & Joan Naples 649-8790
RUBIN Sam & Sugar Naples 649-4673
SALDI Helene Naples 775-5243
SAMAHA Sameh* Naples 403-7775
SAMUELS Katherine & Edward Naples 774-5122
SANDLER Alan* Naples 948-3688
SARVER Mary Naples 649-1951
SAUER Myran* & Mary* Naples, 649-7320
SAVITT Janis Naples 649-0536
SCHAFER Richard C.* Naples 775-1236
SCHAUB Ed & Charlene* Marco 263-4388
SCHERLING Dick & Betty Naples 434-5909
SCHICK Ronald* & Joy* Naples 793-4272
SCHNEIDER Leona B.* Bonita 992-0351
SCHUGAR Marshall* Naples 775-6064
SCHULTZ Erich R. W. Naples 649-6037
SCHWARZ June* Naples 435-9756
SEARCY Dwight* Naples 775-3481
SEARLE Betty Naples 643-6977
SEDGWICK Jon & Barbara Naples 774-9139
SEEGERS Muriel* Marco 642-7259
SETAPEN Anthony, Elaine Naples 793-8353
SHANKLIN Chris* Naples 649-8665
SHARP Gerry Naples 775-6070
SHARP Marguerite* Joplin 594-6882
SHUFELT John & Jean Naples 261-4920
SHUFELT John & Jeanie Naples 261-4920
SHULKE Betty* Bonita 992-6751
SIEGEL Murray Naples 353-8672
SIERON Lois Naples 352-7402
SIMONS John* Bonita 498-1478
SINGER Patricia* Naples 514-0240
SITA Elizabeth Naples 591-1530
SMITH Bill & Sharon Naples 353-2564
SMITH Dori Naples 514-4963
SMITH Janis Naples 649-0536
SMITH Robert & Eunice Naples 598-1889
SMITH Roberta* Naples 262-6296
SONDERGELD Don* & Mary Naples 434-5840
SORRENTINO Louis, Rosemary Naples 434-9036
SOUPCOFF Harold Naples 262-0121
SPICKA Elizabeth Naples 434-2826
SPINELLA Gloria Naples 775-7520
STANEK Jerome Naples 262-2844
STEFFEN John* Naples 353-8949
STEFFEN Walter* Bonita 947-1612
STEFFEY Sherry Naples 353-0192
STENTZ John Naples 417-9598
STERN Bert & Sally Naples 417-0653
STIEN Joan Naples 261-4224
STROHM Ray* & Fran* Naples 263-7658
STUNDEN Joan Naples 566-2947
SUTTON Betty L. Naples 261-1391
SYDNOR Caroline* Naples 435-9026
TENNEY Joyce Naples 261-1383
TENSFELDT Constance* Naples 597-1449
THERRIEN Gerard & Dee Naples 643-2669
TIMPANE Madeline Naples 775-0281
UIHLEIN Nancie Naples 649-0654
VAN HOESEN Alice* Marco 642-5464
VAN STONE Julie* Naples 594-8030
VEGA John Naples 774-3333
VINSON Barbara* Naples 434-7929
VOGELSANG Clifford Naples 566-6007
VOLKHEIMER Joan* Marco 394-1563
WALSH Katherine Naples 455-6829
WARD Shirley* Naples 774-4749
WARMINGTON Jack & Roma Bonita 495-7853
WARNER Carol* Bonita 948-4841
WASSERMAN Muriel* Naples 353-3780
WASSERSTROM Leonard & Rhoda Naples 434-7574
WATHEN Paul Naples 649-6264
WATKINS Gitte Naples 592-5981
WEAKLEY A. C.* Naples 566-8830
WEBER Rosemary Naples 793-3044
WELDON Richard & Sara Naples 263-4013
WEST Eunice Naples 434-0728
WETTER Edward* Naples 566-1206
WILBUR George & Mary Lou Naples 774-7008
WILHELM Janice* Naples 592-1948
WILLIAMS Bill & Sue Naples 649-0064
WILLIAMS Edith Naples 261-0140
WILLIAMSON Suzanne Naples 514-0406
WILSON Frank & Jeanne Naples 263-6957
WINEBERG Celia* Naples 263-6967
WITHY Marilyn* Naples 263-7706
WOMBLE Gladys* Naples 793-4948
YODER Jane* Naples 261-2231
YOUNG Lora Jean Marco 642-5925
ZACIOS Robt*,Krystyna* Naples 261-3673
ZAJAC Julius* Naples 435-9893
ZELENY William Naples 350-7416
ZUCKER Roger Naples 643-1301